Boynton Beach, Florida

Nails By Stephanie: Acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures in Boynton Beach

Call (728) 214-7480 to confirm availability.

Book online, or phone (728) 214-7480 before you visit.

Nails By Stephanie in Boynton Beach, Florida

Hours & Location

Nails By Stephanie

398 N Congress Ave Ste 385 Studio 23, Boynton Beach, FL 33426, USA

  • Mon-Tue Closed
  • Wed-Sat 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM
  • Sun 11:00 AM - 6:00 PM
5★ · 12 Google reviews
Open Wed–Sun, till 7:30 PM
Online booking
398 N Congress Ave Ste 385 Studio 23

About

A neighborhood nail salon in Boynton Beach

Nails By Stephanie offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Boynton Beach. Located at 398 N Congress Ave, the salon serves the local community with professional nail care. Open five days a week.

  • Open five days a week
  • Located at 398 N Congress Ave, Suite 385, Studio 23

Reviews

What clients say

★★★★★

My experience was great! Stephanie did exactly what I asked for. Perfect service and detail. 10/10 recommend.

Sarah Cowley · Google review

★★★★★

Stephanie is amazing! I hadn’t had my nails done in 7 years until I came across a post of hers. She is super knowledgeable about the products, studio is clean and she’s extremely friendly. I just finished my second appointment and she nailed both! (No pun intended!) I’m already thinking about what we can do for the next appointment! I’d highly recommend going to her for anyone looking for a place to get a little…

Lindsay Levine · Google review

★★★★★

I had such an amazing experience at Nails by Stephanie in Boynton Beach! I booked a gel pedicure and dip powder manicure, and she went above and beyond. Not only did she do a relaxing foot mask, but she also added a leg wrap that left my skin feeling so soft and refreshed. My nails came out absolutely perfect—she has endless color options and helped me pick the best shade. I was really impressed with how much…

Stephanie Barahona · Google review

Read all reviews on Google

Gallery

Recent work at Nails By Stephanie

Recent nail work from Nails By Stephanie in Boynton Beach.

Nails By Stephanie nail work in Boynton Beach, Florida (photo 1)
Nails By Stephanie nail work in Boynton Beach, Florida (photo 2)
Nails By Stephanie nail work in Boynton Beach, Florida (photo 3)
Nails By Stephanie nail work in Boynton Beach, Florida (photo 4)
Nails By Stephanie nail work in Boynton Beach, Florida (photo 5)
Nails By Stephanie nail work in Boynton Beach, Florida (photo 6)
Nails By Stephanie nail work in Boynton Beach, Florida (photo 7)
Nails By Stephanie nail work in Boynton Beach, Florida (photo 8)

Services

Popular services at Nails By Stephanie

Popular services at Nails By Stephanie.

Explore the full menu
C

Classic Manicure

Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

S

Spa Pedicure

Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

G

Gel Polish Manicure

Long-wear gel color with extra shine.

A

Acrylic Full Set

Full acrylic set for added length and shape.

FAQ

Answers before your first appointment

Hours, booking, and service questions.

Where is Nails By Stephanie located?

Nails By Stephanie is at 398 N Congress Ave, Suite 385, Studio 23, Boynton Beach, FL 33426.

What services does Nails By Stephanie offer?

Nails By Stephanie provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.

What are Nails By Stephanie's hours?

Nails By Stephanie is open five days a week. Call (728) 214-7480 for specific hours.